Avira Professional 8 / Avira Premium

Discussion in 'other anti-virus software' started by tec505, Jun 15, 2008.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. tec505

    tec505 Registered Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2006
    Posts:
    284
    Location:
    Romulus, class M planet
    Please could someone help me, publishing some screenies of avira premuim, I've to buy a licence and i've professional installed right now.
    I would see how "general" menu (expert mode) is in premium.

    Please help me.

    Thank you in advance.
    Mike

    __
    see attachment in " AV Screenshots Thread "
     
    Last edited: Jun 15, 2008
  2. EliteKiller

    EliteKiller Registered Member

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2007
    Posts:
    1,138
    Location:
    TX
    Here ya go
     

    Attached Files:

  3. EliteKiller

    EliteKiller Registered Member

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2007
    Posts:
    1,138
    Location:
    TX
    some more
     

    Attached Files:

  4. tec505

    tec505 Registered Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2006
    Posts:
    284
    Location:
    Romulus, class M planet
    Thank you very much!!!!

    Mike
     
Loading...
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.