Avira Professional 8 / Avira Premium

Discussion in 'other anti-virus software' started by tec505, Jun 15, 2008.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. tec505

    tec505 Registered Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2006
    Posts:
    284
    Location:
    Romulus, class M planet
    Please could someone help me, publishing some screenies of avira premuim, I've to buy a licence and i've professional installed right now.
    I would see how "general" menu (expert mode) is in premium.

    Please help me.

    Thank you in advance.
    Mike

    __
    see attachment in " AV Screenshots Thread "
     
    Last edited: Jun 15, 2008
  2. EliteKiller

    EliteKiller Registered Member

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2007
    Posts:
    1,138
    Location:
    TX
    Here ya go
     

    Attached Files:

  3. EliteKiller

    EliteKiller Registered Member

    Joined:
    Jan 18, 2007
    Posts:
    1,138
    Location:
    TX
    some more
     

    Attached Files:

  4. tec505

    tec505 Registered Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2006
    Posts:
    284
    Location:
    Romulus, class M planet
    Thank you very much!!!!

    Mike
     
Loading...
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.